LoGIN

Prey

DEVELOPER: Arkane Studios

PUBLISHER:  Bethesda Softworks

RELEASE DATE: 5 May 2017

Screenshots
UI
Trailer
Gameplay
Soundtrack
Credits
SORT
—————————————————————————
Arkane Studios
—————————————————————————

Creative Director: Raphaël Colantonio

Lead Designer: Ricardo Bare

Lead Visual Designer: Emmanuel Petit

Lead Producer: Susan Kath

Lead Engineer: Stevan Hird

Lead Systems Designer: Seth Shain

Art Producer: Jessie Boyer

Lead Animator: Etienne Aubert

Lead Environment Artist: Eric Beyhl

Technical Art Producer: Gary L. Fonville Jr.

QA Lead: Amber Hoffman

Lead AI Engineer: Jeff Lafitte

Lead Technical Engineer: Emanuel Masciarelli

Lead Level Architect: Karen Welford Segars

Lead Technical Artist: Nicholas Silveira

Lead VFX Artist: Jason Timmons

Lead Level Designer: Rich Wilson

Gameplay Engineer: Jouan Amate, Andrew Brown, Maitland Hemby, Ben Howenstein, Josh Phelan, Wendy White

AI Engineer: Carlos Gutierrez, Trevin Liberty, Borut Pfeifer, Jeff Uriarte

User Interface Engineer: Andrew Brown

Graphics Engineer: Will Reynard, Christopher Waters

Technical Engineer: Denzil E. Long Jr.

Additional Technical Engineering: Jouan Amate

Tools Engineer: Jared Stutesman, James Terry

Additional Engineering: Grace Blessey, Seth Shain

Level Designer: Nathan Blaisdell, Jeremy Catlin, Shawn Elliott, Anthony Huso, Monte Martinez, Albert Meranda, Steve Powers

Game Systems Designer: Christian Baekkelund, Grace Blessey

Additional Systems Design: Nathan Blaisdell, Susan Kath, Ricky Llamas

Writing: Ricardo Bare, Chris Avellone

Additional Writing: Anthony Huso, Susan Kath, Ricky Llamas, Steve Powers, Rich Wilson

Level Artist / Architect: Francisco Cruz III, Jennica Derksen, Jim Magill, Bobby Ross, Larry Vallely

Additional Architects: Eric Beyhl, John Fuhrer

Lighting Artist: Jim Magill

Additional Visual Design: Frédéric Augis, Sébastien Mitton

Environment Artist: Bryan Cross, Jennica Derksen, William Hewitt, Phiyen Nguyen, Bryan Shannon, Andrew Stifter

Additional Environment Art: Justin Atkinson, Joel Cuellar, Chris Douglas, David Fernandez, Yannick Gombart, Bryan Lian, Coleman Mayhall, Frederick Nolting, Geoffrey Rosin, Nathan Woodburn

Concept Artist: Frédéric Augis, Mickey Cyphers, Patryk Olejniczak

Additional Concept Art: Sergey Kolesov, Jean-Luc Monnet, Dmitry Sorokin

Character Art: Billy Lord

Additional Character Art: Nathan Brock, Adrien Debos, Farid Dridi, Jean-Baptiste Ferder, Adam Fisher, Florence Lapalu, Ian Olsen, Jon Rush

Weapon Art: Tim Alexander

UI Design: Zach Haefner

Additional UI Design: Julien Mario

VFX Artists: Drew Goheen, Ediber Reyes

Additional VFX Art: Marc Edwards, Derek Best

Technical Artist: Austin Adams, Vijay Chandrasekhar

Additional Technical Art: Andrew Stifter

Animator: David Garrison, Gretchen Grasshoff, Matthew P. Zehner

Additional Animation: Steven Bodnar, François Delnord, Gary L. Fonville Jr., Cédric Lavanche, Jason Marcil, Jean-Paul Self, Rudy Pierrat, Thomas Rigaud, Christian Sheppard

Animation Outsourcing Manager: Gary L. Fonville Jr.

Art Outsource Manager: Jessie Boyer

Outsourcing Artist: Fredrick Nolting

Production: Christian Baekkelund, Jeramy Bergerson, Grace Blessey, Quin Moore, Seth Shain

Audio Director: Matthew Piersall

Sound Design: Ben Crossbones, Geoff Belcher

Additional Audio Support: Ben F. Carney, Dan Moditch, Chadwick Mossholder

Original Music Composed and Produced By: Mick Gordon

Additional Music Composed and Produced By: Matthew Piersall

"The Mind Game" Composed By: Raphaël Colantonio

"The Mind Game" Production and Electronics By: Matthew Piersall

"Sacred Geometry" Composed and Performed By: Raphaël Colantonio, Matthew Piersall

"Sacred Geometry" Vocals By: Mae Margaret Whitman

"Sacred Geometry" Electronics and Production By: Matthew Piersall

Embedded QA Testers: Sadie Boyd, Sean Echols, Roy Kaiser

Additional QA: Jeramy Bergerson

President: Raphaël Colantonio

Office Manager: Tisha Thompson

Human Resources Manager: Sue Do

Additional Human Resources: Liz Chepul

Operations Manager, Facilities: Denise Standridge

IT Manager: Martin Knapick

Senior IT Support Specialist: Daniel Wells

Special Thanks: Steve Allen, Viktor Antonov, Dinga Bakaba, Laurent Barbier, Sylvain Béen, Romuald Capron, Christophe Carrier, Sung Chung, Guillaume Curt, Cindy Gasparini, Austin Grossman, Josh Hamrick, Xi Jin, David Kalina, Rob Kenyon, Jeff Lake, James Mestemaker, Sébastien Mitton, Thomas Mitton, Matt Ornstein, Adam Pitts, Angela Saylor, Harvey Smith, Hugues Tardif, Kurt Thompson, PJ Wilkerson

Children's Illustrations: Emma Bannister, Sandro Colantonio, Tyler Cross, Isabella Cross, Kaleb Fonville, Isaiah Fonville, Devin Magill, Noah Stifter, Nicholas Timmons

External Storyboard Artist: Joel Jurion, Nicolas Pétrimaux

External Concept Artist: Alex Blyzniuk, Josh Kao, Nicholas Kay, Cédric Peyravernay, Joe Zanco, Cagatay Ulgurlu, Cyril Tahmassebi, Ivan Cherednichenko

Additional External Concept Art: Sam Youn, Colin Fix, Emmanuel Shiu, Fausto De Martini, Jason Manly

Hair Artist: Jeen Lih Lun


—————————————————————————
Dhruval Interactive
—————————————————————————

External Art: Mukund Rao, Vishal Jain, Aneesh A, Gaurav Singh, Ashish Isac John, Chandan D Acharya, Gersham Ben Rao, Mani Maran, Ram G V, Rajnish Raman, Samina Rout, Vinod Kumar C V, Satish Kuttralalingam, Biswabhushan Panigrahi, Arjun Agnihotri, Abhijna Bagmane, Kuldeep Chaudhary, Allwyn Dsouza, Ashish Singh, Gourav Kumar Sahoo, Manish Jangid, Rana Bharath, Ravikiran MS, Soumen Chandra Mandal, Virendra Pratap Singh, Santhosh Prassana, Manoje G, Prashant Sah, Rajneesh Sodavaram, Shray Khanna, Amit Singh, Ashwini C, Deekshith Shetty, Jesto Jose, Priyanka Debnath, Kumar Reddy, Rahit Bhushan, Sumit Kumain, Yashwanth M, Litten Varghese Itty, Swaroop Adinarayana, Vinny Abraham, Erik Egerup, Vaibhav Mishra, Anil Kumar, Bikki Rajbhar, Garima Sharma, Kottish Kinsky R, Rakesh Lal Bharadwaz, Mithun Thomas Alexander, Sadguna Mohanty, Vikram Varma, Priyabrata Biswal, Subhrajit Behera, Bijoy Thomas, Chandan Kumar Yadav


—————————————————————————
Virtuous
—————————————————————————

External Art: Gilles Langourieux, Lu Zhanyi, Huang Yikai, Kristian Pedlow, Nguyen Hoang Hung, Andrey Supryaga, Huang Junfeng, Duong Viet Hoang, He Shuai, Yan Zhuangling, Duong Thanh Tam, Trang My San, Zhang Chong, Gong Lei, Gou Guozhi, Nguyen Thi Cam Nhung, Dang Le Minh Trung, Zhang Xiang, Phan Thanh Hai, Jacob DiGennaro


—————————————————————————
CGBot
—————————————————————————

External Art: Fernando Muñoz López Velarde, Carina Halguin, Edgar Enciso, Gabriela Escamilla, Jair Acevedo, Jorge Zapata, Ricardo Coronel, Yazback Moya, Elba Martinez, Alejandra de la Cruz, Daniel Cruz, Erick Gonzalez, Hector Del Rio, Jorge Aguilar Flores, Juan Contreras, Rogelio Garcia Areizaga, Tara Decker, Karen Armendariz, Alfredo Garza, Daniel Hernandez, Fanny Rodriguez, Hector Gomez, Jorge Gomez, Luis Martinez, Salvador Felix, Rocio Gomez, Mirella Elizondo, Chuy Salinas, Daniel Marin, Fernanda Benitez, Israel Herrera, Jorge Trevino, Oscar Guerrero, Servando Garcia, Cesar Romo


—————————————————————————
Art Bully
—————————————————————————

External Art: Marcus Dublin, Hemant Dhawan, Henrique Lopes, Ashish Parashar, Alex Rodriquez, Vladislav Cvijović, Zoran Ratic, Ivan Janković, Chad Emond, Darko Miladinovikj, Alexander Ponomarev, Shashank Sharma, Nemanja Djurdjevic, Ivan Ristić, Alan Van Ryzin, Harrison Garvin, Mashru Mishu, Ashish Rathod, Rahul Shrimali, Aleksandar Fodor, Željko Tasić, Kaleb Aylsworth, Sanket Gupta, Arun Nagar, Alex Van Ryzin, Jeremy Wynn, Viktor Popović


—————————————————————————
Powerhouse Animation
—————————————————————————

External Animation: Brad Graeber, Sam Deats, Bruce Tinnin, Robby Johnson, Frank Gabriel, Adam Deats, Jason Williams


—————————————————————————
NVIDIA
—————————————————————————

Additional Engineering: Eric Reichley, Daniel Gallardo, Patrick Wombacher, Sergey Danilov, Mike Swanson, Vladimir Shalaev, Ryan Prescott, Nuno Subtil


—————————————————————————
AMD
—————————————————————————

Additional Engineering: Raul Aguaviva, Kenneth Mitchell


—————————————————————————
Certain Affinity
—————————————————————————

Additional Engineering: Steven Bannister, Trapper McFarren, Alex Duran, Paul C. Isaac, Thomas Mauer

Additional Art: Laura Zimmermann, Isaac Oster, Seok Ki Kwon, Josh Powers, Dean McCall, Matthew Demaray, Rick Knox, Maria Fernandez


—————————————————————————
Blind Squirrel
—————————————————————————

Additional Engineering: Matthew Fawcett, David Forrest, Chris Wade

Additional Animation: Alan Lee, Craig Drageset, Brett Mitchell, Duane Loose, Jolene Goya, Jeff Zugale, Mike Popovich, Allan Veletanlic, Joshua Carlos, Christopher Lloyd, Casey Matsumoto, Galen Davis


—————————————————————————
id
—————————————————————————

Additional Animation: Roger Berrones, Alan Rogers, Jeffrey Senita, Brett Paton, Paul Belmore, Joan Hyung Kim, Matt Nelson

Additional Lighting: Anthony Garza, Garrett Moring


—————————————————————————
Steamroller Studios
—————————————————————————

Additional Animation: Jalil Sadool, Frank Gourdet, Amanda Renfroe, Chris Morgan, Chelsea Fariello, Mohamed Ftouni


—————————————————————————
Motus Digital
—————————————————————————

Additional Motion Capture: Crispin Broadhurst, Tony Cross


—————————————————————————
Motion Capture Actors
—————————————————————————

Motion Capture Actor: De'Ana Davis, Brina Palencia, Doug Goodrich, Chad Halbrook, Chris Hury


—————————————————————————
Voices
—————————————————————————

Aaron Ingram: Walt Goggins

Alex Yu: Benedict Wong

Danielle Sho: Mae Margaret Whitman

Morgan Yu / January (Male): Tim Kang

Morgan Yu / January (Female): Sumalee Montano

Medical Operator AI: Tom Kenny

Luka Golubkin: Ilia Volok

Yuri Andronov: Elya Baskin

Dr. Dayo Igwe: Ikechukwu Prince Amadi

Walther Dahl: Steven Jay Blum

Mikhaila Ilyushin: Eliza Jane Schneider

Dr. Sylvain Bellamy: Stephen Russell

Dr. Lorenzo Calvino: Enn Reitel

Sarah Elazar: Iris Bahr

Miyu Sato / Station Announcer: Keilo Agena

Kaspar: Dino Andrade

Skillet: Cerris Morgan-Moyer

Engineering Operator AI: J.V. Martin

Military Operator AI: Jocelyn Blue

Science Operator AI: Melissa Disney

Additional Voices: Avery Kid Waddell, Krizia Bajos, Josh Keaton, Daisuke Tsuki, Ami Shukla, James Kevin Ward, Anna Vocino


—————————————————————————
Blindlight
—————————————————————————

Head of Casting and Production: Timothy Cubbison

Production Manager: Austin Snyder

Casting Associate: Brenda Marie Phillips

Voice Directors: Bennett Smith, Philip Bache, Wes Gleason

Dialogue Recordists: Mark De La Fuente, Will Morton, Briana Villarreal, Anthony Tortorici, Dan Montes, Greg Johnson

Voice Production Coordinators: Clint Corley, Samantha Brown, Harry Buerkle, Brenda Marie Phillips

Dialogue Editors: J. David Atherton, Greg Sais, David Sais, Aaron Seiden

Audio QA: Clint Corley, Stephanie M. Komure, Cesar Marenco

Production Interns: Hayley Charas, Jared Fuhrman, Halsey Smythe, Garrett Thompson, Alex Grossman


—————————————————————————
Bethesda Softworks
—————————————————————————

President: Vlatko Andonov

VP, Product Development: Todd Vaughn

Senior Producer: Matthew L. Dickenson

Associate Producer: Jen Tonon

Sr. Producer, First Party Submissions: Timothy Beggs

VP, Public Relations and Marketing: Pete Hines

Director of Marketing: Steve Perkins

Brand Manager: Matthew Clinkscales

Associate Brand Manager: Gia Manry, Carlos Guice Jr.

Director of Communications: Tracey Thompson

Assistant Director of PR: Erin Losi

PR Manager: Angela Ramsey-Chapman

Global Community Lead: Matthew Grandstaff

Community Manager: Jessica Finster

Global PR / Marketing Content Lead: Gary Steinman

PR / Marketing Associate Content Manager: Anne Lewis

Marketing and PR Assistant: Shana Reed

Manager of Video Production: Salinee Goldenburg

Video Production: Matthew Ross, Keith Shetler

Graphic Design: Michael Wagner, Lindsay Westcott, Michael Jankovitz

Event Trade Director: Henry Mobley

QuakeCon Event Director: Jenny McWhorter

VP, Sales: Ron Seger

Operations Director, North America: Todd Curtis

Sales Operations Manager: Jill Bralove

Manager, Sales Planning and Analysis: Jeff Moskowitz

Regional Sales Managers: Michael Donnellan, Michelle Ferrara, Edward Muldoon

Marketing Manager: Joshua Deane

Licensing Coordinator: Jessica Williams

Account Manager: Scott Mills

Digital Sales Associate: Jason Snead

Jr. Sales Analyst: Chloe Sevilla

Financial Analyst Sales and Marketing: Min Kim

LATAM and Canada Territory Coordinator: Derek Salisbury

Sales Administration Coordinator: Luke Jackson

Sales Assistants: Jason David, Casey Roberts

Director of Quality Assurance: Darren Manes

Senior QA Manager: Robert Gray

QA Lead: Amber Hoffman, Dan Silva

Quality Assurance: Roy Kaiser, Andrew Buscaglio, Daniel Murray, Hugo Kilvert-Jones, Jeff Nilson, Jorge Saenz, Kevin Kuhn, Michael Smith, Roddy Colon, William Pegus, Sadie Boyd, Brandon Murphy, Edward Murphy, Jacob Beatty, Jeremy Reid, Joseph Graninger, LaDawna Grow, Nelson Chen, Sunjae Lim, William Huy Pham, Sean Echols, Cenk Ersoy, Fitzgerald Lewis, Jacob Bullock, Jesse Keene, Joshua Fountain, Lawrence Hayes, Patrick Au, Tyler Buczek, Zach Lyon, Aaron Smith, Christopher Martinez, George Churchill, Jason Little, Jonathan Devriendt, Justin Weese, Matthew Argueta, Rahima Dondurur, Wade Brown

Additional QA: Alan Webb, Christopher Krietz, Spencer Gottlieb, Alex Jones, James Alexander, Terry Dunn Jr., Amanda Burrelli, James Stancil, Brian Bloomfield, Sam Bernstein

Contract Testers: Alex Fralinger, Chad Allen, James Kelly, Joshua Hascher, Matthew Brady, Andrew Trujillo, Christopher McCardle, Jeremy Milliner, Justin Van Deusen, Matthew Tewksbury, Andrew Yung, Dominic Elmer, Jeremy Rion Smalls, Kathryn Thomas, Sam Schoenfeld, Austin Ricketts, Erin Benson-Smiley, Jonathan Sumner, Louis Branton

Special Thanks: Christopher S. Ondrus, Jason Bergman, Colin Mack, Lafayette Taylor, Darren Chukitus, Matthew Weil, Harvard Bonin, William Noble

Playtest Lab Usability Manager: Stephanie Puri

Playtest Lab Producer: William Noble

Playtest Lab Associate Usability Analyst: Alexander Tombrello


—————————————————————————
Bethesda.net
—————————————————————————

VP, Digital Platform: Erich Waas

VP, Digital Technology: Jonathan Williams

Director of Production: Brandon Atkins

Director of Platform Services: James Whitehouse

Sr. Product Owners: Jonathan Firestone, Derek Racca

Bethesda.net Production Team: Jay Blincoe, Omar Madrid, Chris Bray, Chris Webb, Justin Emminizer, Yuting Lian

Lead Software Engineer: Matt Bailey, Jonathan Tanner, Marc Lewis, Steve McGarrity, Nick Olson

Bethesda.net Engineering Team: Alexander Adamovich, Jacob Geiman, Huy Nguyen, Balaji Thiruvengadam, Saqib Ali, Yohanand Gopal, Vincent Schumaker, John Turner, Mike Eder, Yagesh Maheshwari, Daniel Stiles, Daniel Ward, Tyler Friedlander, Oliver Murillo, Christopher Thierer

Director, Operations Infrastructure: Jeffrey Berube

Operations Infrastructure Team: Douglas Granzow, Paul Stagner, Jesse Johnson, Jonathan Pace, Paul Sidze

Bethesda.net Security Sr. Manager: Scott Harrison

Bethesda.net Security Team: Chad Lorch, Aaron Webster

Operations and Development Services Manager: Bradley Hudson

Live Operations Leads: Jamie Wells, Chris Resseguie

Service Delivery Manager: Tara Newfield, Kol Cooley

Live Operations Systems Admins: John Amori, Stephen Panicho, Bryan Bailey, John Sheehan, Molly Hoffman, Ed Williams, Jermaine McDaniels

Live Operations Tools Admin: Greg Alyea


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Media
—————————————————————————

Chairman and CEO: Robert A. Altman

President: Ernie Del

EVP and COO: Jamie Leder

EVP and CFO: Cindy Tallent

EVP Legal and Secretary: Grif Lesher

SVP Finance and Controller: Denise Kidd

Legal Leads: Joshua Gillespie, Chandi Abey

Legal: Marcia Mitnick, Diana Bender, Jeff Albertson, Lisa Cole, Laura Marston

VP, Information Technology: Steve Bloom

Information Technology: Aizaz Ahmad, Chris Pellegrini, Jeremy Devilbiss, Joseph Varkey, Kevin Raminhos, Nicholas Childs, Tripp Whalen, Bailey Golightly, David Blodgett, Jesse Wicker, Joshua Mosby, Kevin Watts, Nicole Cario, Bradley John Weber, David Verdin, Justin Kaminski, Matthew Fetting, Paul Tuttle, Christopher La Scola, Dennis Black, Joon Ho Yang, Kenneth Pearson, Matthew Claunch, Robert Havlovick, Joseph Glynn

VP of Global HR: Tammy Boyd-Shumway

Human Resources: Michelle Cool, Katie Sosnoskie, Amy Glushakow, Heather Craig, Rob Echter, Jennie Amrine, Andrea Glinski, Cathy Montes, Valery Ridore, Michelle Gzybowski

Administration: Melissa Ayala, Douglas Frederick, Ho Joong Lee, Tanuja Mistry, Patti Pulupa, Heather Spurrier, Melissa Washabaugh, Muhammed Ahmed, Karl Mueck, Robert Walsh, Craig Brown, Gerard Garnica, Stephane Marquis, Rissa Rachmadila, Dave Rasmussen, Claudia Umana-Sanchez, Eric Weis, DorthyMarie Kerr, James Fattorini, Brittany Bezawada-Joseph, Rosanna Campanile, Jose Iraheta, Michael Masciola, Patrick Nolan, Nitin Sharma, Patrick Villalobos, Jennifer Calabro, Kiki Li, Michael Filler, Katherine Edwards, Jerome Lamboy, Sandy Mayer, Ashley Presto, Joe Sigmon, David Walker, Julia Gutierrez, Zel Nguyen, Samuel Piercy

Administrative Assistants: Bernice C. Guice, Paula K. Kasey, Jameise Fox, Mia Simms

Executive Chef: Kenny McDonald


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Customer Service
—————————————————————————

Customer Service Director: Boyd Beasley

Customer Service Leadership: Craig Pratt, Richard Rasmussen, Daniel Beahn, Terry White, Hap Campbell, Tres Herndon, James Kimble

Customer Service Management: Elise Steinharter, Kat Siegert, Quentin Chappet, Frank Morales, Markus Kraus, Jasmine Thomas, Dominic Davies, Aitia Stuart, Mike Green

Customer Service Staff: Michael Anuszewski, Tyler Class, John Fulmer, Brian Jackson, Toby Laubhan, Keion Lymon, Ryan Moulton, Meredith Schreibstein, Peter Townsend, Keri Barr, James Czaplyski, Stefanie Gregg, Clarice Jones, Bradley Lauderdale, Taryn Lyon, Andrew Pak, Wade Shaddock, Andrew Townshend, Zach Bolton, Betty Dardhirun, Simon Kay, Joshua Leishear, Megumi McGowan, Kathy Roberts, Ronald Simpson, Douglas Whitmore, William Ellenberger, Philisia Henderson, Dina Kraus, Justin Liappes, Peter Mitchell, Shamaeia Royster, Brian Hartley, Joshua S. Smith, Brian Hartley


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Europe
—————————————————————————

President: Ernie Del

European Managing Director: Sean Brennan

Director of International Business: Vincent Adam Carter

European Finance Director: Robert Ford

European Marketing and PR Director: Sarah Seaby

European Sales Director: Paul Oughton

Localization Director: Harald Simon

Operations Director: Richard Lever

Senior Marketing Manager, Europe: Marc Berekoven

European Brand Manager: Mark Cook, Dan Lazarides

European Assistant Brand Managers: Jo Worrall, Edward Badcock, Jack Abbott

International Marketing Manager: Rosemarie Dalton

UK Brand Manager: Fran Fisher

Head of European PR: Alistair Hatch

International PR Manager: Nick Heller

UK Pr Manager: Mark Robins

Community Manager UK : Sarah Wellock

Creative Services Manager: Morgan Gibbons

Office Manager: Angela Clement

Personal Assistant to President: Katherine Kidd

European Financial Controller: Charlotte Ovens

Revenue Accountant: Joanna Nalepa

Accounts Assistant: Chaithanya Thushar Dev

Financial Accountant: Sukhjinder Kaur

ERP Specialist: Gary Lythgoe

Financial Analyst: Charlotte Pelter

Finance and Revenue Analyst: Maria Kodzhanikolova

IT Manager: Joseph Owens

Assistant General Counsel: Leonard Bendel

Contracts Administrator / Paralegal: James McArthur

UK Sales Director: Gethyn Deakins

Sales and Business Development Director: Greg Baverstock

European Digital Sales Manager: Charles Barrett

Sales Administrator: Heather Clarke

European Trade Marketing Manager: Joseph Bell

UK Trade Marketing Manager: Jonathan Ferdenzi

Operations Manager: Isabelle Midrouillet

Operations Coordinator: David Gordon

Senior IT Support Specialist: Stuart Davies

European Financial Analyst: James Gilks

Revenue and Sales Analyst: Ayyub Hanib

Application Support Analyst: Ashley Rodney


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax France
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Julie Chalmette

Sales Manager: Yvan Rault

Key Account Manager: Gaëlle Gombert

Trade Marketing Manager: Laurent Chatain

Marketing Manager: Géraldine Mazot

Finance Manager: Cecile De Freitas

Brand Manager: Arnaud Richard

Marketing Assistant: Hadrien Chéru

PR Manager: Claire-Olga Guyomard

Community Manager: Axel Olivereau, Louis Evrard


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Germany
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Frank Matzke

Sales Director: Thomas Huber

Director of Marketing and PR: Marcel Jung

Senior Product Marketing Manager: Heiko Kaspers

Marketing Coordinator: Andrea Kunkel

Senior PR Manager: Franziska Lehnert

Assistant PR Manager GSA: Jessica Di Dio

Community Manager: Eva Sykora, Kai Schober

Trade Marketing Manager: Mark Schillberg

Key Account Manager: Jürgen Pahl

Finance Manager: Nadine Scholtysik

Accountant: Bastian Spanuth

Sales and Office Administrator: Christiane Jauss

Finance and Administration Assistant: Juliane Heinz


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Benelux
—————————————————————————

General Manager: Menno Eijck

Sales Admin and Marketing Support: Pam Wesselink-van Griethuysen

PR Manager: Bart Verwijst

Brand Manager: Fijke Mandemakers

Sales Manager: Mark Holleman

Senior Localization Project Manager: Ruth Granados-García

Localization Project Manager: Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Asia K.K.
—————————————————————————

General Manager: Tetsu Takahashi

Brand Manager: Tsuyoshi Tanaka

Localization Producer: Atsuhiro Eguchi

Localization Programmer: Masayuki Nagahashi

QA Manager: Yu Nakabayashi

Assistant Producer: Aiko Takahashi

Senior Infrastructure Specialist: Muneaki Miyoshi

IT Support: Tadaomi Fujita

Office Manager: Myongsuk Rim

Web Director: Kosuke Fujita

QA Supervisor: Koji Ota

Office Assistant: Hiroko Yue

Additional Support: Timothy Gill


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Australia
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Simon Alty

Sales Director: David Hay

Marketing Director: Paul Hellmrich

Finance Manager: Paul New

Senior Public Relations Manager: Bec Waddy

Office Manager / Sales and Marketing Assistant: Michelle Alty

Community Managers, ANZ: Kelsey Gamble, Noel Wheatley


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Hong Kong
—————————————————————————

General Manager: Michael Chiang

Senior Business Development Manager: Harvey Chen

Office Manager: Viola Zhai


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Russia
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Simeon Chirikov

Community Manager: Dmitry Polyakov


—————————————————————————
Synthesis Global Solutions SA
—————————————————————————

Localization Producer: Emanuele Scichilone, Max Reynaud

Localization Manager: Grzegorz Stefański

Language Coordinator: Kaya Daudrix, Dmitry Kurshin, Carolin Schneider, Roman Firsov, Alexander Lavrenov, Daniele Tamagni, Camila Groth Ibarra, Anna-Lena Matthias, Jing-lun Tang, Adrian Koch, Alexander Radkevich, Dashima Zhigzhitova-Neira

French Translator: Pierre Techoueyres, Benjamin Phéline, Anthony Fragoso, Mireille Besson, Antoine Jarlégant, Pierre Quelquejeu, Aurélie Blain, Thomas Berthollet

Italian Translator: Paolo Caronni, Alessandro Ciurleo, Chiara Santilli, Irène Panzeri

German Translator: Constanze Vogl, Roland Austinat, Gerald Paetsch, Ulrich Onken, Jan Werkmeister, Mareica Hauck

Spanish Translator: Abel Funcia Santaella, Itziar Ugarte Lechuga, Estrella del Campo Martínez, Miguel Martínez Ayllón

Mexican Spanish Translator: Eugenia Jiménez, Laura Carrillo Jaimes

Brazilian Portuguese Translator: Luísa Schaefer Trindade, Sofia Sabbado Aveline, Marília Babberg Catapano, Thales Fonseca Rodrigues

Russian Translator: Vladimir Goryachev, Andrey Egorov, Liza Zhbankova, Mikhail Golovkin, Alexander Sukhanov

Chinese Translator: Tsai Mengru, Jiuan-an Hsu

Polish Translator: QLOC S.A.

French Audio Voice Actor (asrec): Alice Taurand, Émilie Duchenoy, Hélène Bizat, Jérémie Cavillaut, Marie Chevalot, Nicolas Djermag, Sophie Riffont, Vincent De Bouard, Barbara Berettà, François Siener, Hervé Caradec, Jérémy Bardeau, Michel Prud'homme, Philippe Catoire, Stéphanie Hedin, Clara Quilichini, Frédéric Popovic, Jean Rieffel, Jessica Monceau, Michel Rulh, Renaud Marx, Véronique Augereau, Dominique Vallée, Gérard Darier, Jean-Loup Horwitz, Jonathan Amram, Nicolas Dangoise, Rody Benghezala, Véronique Desmadryl

Italian Audio Studio Crew (Synthesis - Milan): Adriano Dezulian, Matteo Ormellese, Ambra Ravaglia, Tebessa Scarlett Comolli, Laura Bellintani

Italian Audio Voice Actor (Synthesis - Milan): Roberto Accornero, Marco Balbi, Mattia Bressan, Renzo Ferrini, Alessandro Lussiana, Gianni Quillico, Lorenzo Scattorin, Aldo Stella, Stefano Albertini, Marco Balzarotti, Beatrice Caggiula, Chiara Francese, Stefania Patruno, Gigi Rosa, Patrizia Scianca, Maurizio Arena, Marco Benedetti, Lorella De Luca, Jolanda Granato, Francesca Silvana Perilli, Diego Sabre, Gualtiero Scola, Giuliana Atepi, Greta Bortolotti, Stefano Ferrari, Mia Landi, Pino Pirovano, Luca Sandri, Paolo Sesana

German Audio Studio Crew (Synthesis - Germany): David Arnold, Finn Seliger, Johannes Marguerre, Pascal Thinius, Martin Kruse, Udo Baumhögger, Thomas Pavlovic, Jan Ullmann, Johannes Lugstein, Friedrich Klemme, Uli Sauer, Malte Meibauer, Karsten Kroger, Wolfgang Sauer

German Audio Voice Actors (Synthesis - Germany): Dennis Schmidt-Foß, Marie Biermann, Robert Katulla, Vanida Karun, Lilly Logemann, Joshy Peters, Kerstin Draeger, Uli Krohm, Vera Teltz, Peter Weis, Nicolas König, Verena Wolfien, Rolf Berg, Detlef Leistenschneider, Lara Trautmann, Jens Wesemann, Hartmut Neugebauer, Jennifer Harder-Böttcher, Anni Sultany, Andreas Otto, Manuela Bäcker, André Beyer, Jorg Hengstler, Holger Löwenberg, Achim Buch, Eva Michaelis, Volker Hanisch, Tanja Dohse, Kai-Hendrik Möller, Kaspar Eichel

Spanish Audio Studio Crew (Synthesis - Madrid): Álvaro Corral López, Isabel Molina, Daniel Pérez, Lorena Cervera, David González, Miguel Gavilán, Hugo Wifredo Serrano Ruíz, Rubén Navarro

Spanish Audio Voice Actors (Synthesis - Madrid): Alfonso Laguna, Catherina Martínez, Enrique Cazorla, Jesús Maniega, Juan Alfonso Arenas, Rafael Azcárraga, Ruperto Ares, Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo, Ana Isabel Jiménez Morales, Cecilia Santiago, Inma Gallego, Jorge García Insua, Maria Mercedes Cepeda Sanchez, Raquel Martín, Juan Antonio García Sáinz de la Maza, Ana María Marí, Danaí Jiménez Querol, Javier Gámir, José María Gómez, Olga Velasco, Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez, Antonio Abenójar, David García, Jesús Barreda, Antonio Galvez, Pilar Martín, Roberto Encinas Duval, María Antonia Rodríguez

Russian Audio Studio Crew: Evelina Navikova, Yulia Habarova, Marina Rossieva, Natalia Reynaud, Nazar Orlov

Russian Audio Voice Actors: Aleksander Blonskiy, Alina Milosh, Eugene Valtz, Kristina Topcheva, Natalia Urbanskaya, Peter Ivaschenko, Veronika Podvetelnova, Yuriy Kudinov, Alexander Gruzdev, Anna Melnikova, Igor Abramovich, Maksim Pinsker, Natalia Vershinina, Rina Grishina, Viktoriya Shanina, Alexander Kasparov, Anton Shedrin, Igor Popov, Natalia Fischuk, Nikita Balakirev, Valery Erofeev, Vladimir Levashev, Alexey Rozin, Ekaterina Gavrilova, Irina Kireeva, Natalia Gagarina, Pavel Ryzhenkov, Vasiliy Dakhnenko, Vladislav Kopp

Mexican Spanish Audio Studio Crew (Synthesis - Mexico): Guillermo Biosca, Marisol Garnica, Omar Oliva, Tamara Puentes

Mexican Spanish Voice Actors: Alejandria de los Santos, Armando Coria, Carlos Torres, Gerardo Alonso, Juan Carlos Tinoco, Óscar Flores, Sebastián Llapur, Alicia Barragán, Armando Rendiz, César Beltrán, Ismael Castro, Kahiamal Martinez, Raúl Anaya, Tommy Rojas, Analiz Sánchez, Arturo Cataño, Enzo Fortuny, Jessica Ortiz, Kerygma Flores, Ricardo Mendoza, Valentina Souza, Annie Rojas, Carla Castañeda, Erika Edwards, Jose Antonio Macias, Moises Palacios, Rona Fletcher, Yolanda Vidal

Brazilian Portuguese Audio Studio Crew (Synthesis - Brazil): Antonella Grizotti, Mario Sanchez, Chrístian Vaisz, Rafael Benítez, David Rodríguez, Kiko Ferraz

Brazilian Portuguese Voice Actors (Synthesis - Brazil): Adriana Defenti, Calique Ludwig, Diana Manenti, Fernando Waschburger, Kiko Ferraz, Luis Franke, Marisa Rotemberg, Alvaro Luthi, Carlos Cunha Filho, Eduardo Pitta, Gabriel Schulz, Leo Stein, Luis Pedro Moreira, Nicolas Vargas, Alvaro Rosa Costa, Caroline Vetori, Fernanda Carvalho Leite, Giovana de Figueiredo, Liz Dias, Marcelo Zwonok, Renan Ramme, Antonio Carlos Falcao, Catharina Conte, Fernanda Petit, Jones Calisto, Lucas Schertel, Márcia Caspary, Silvana da Costa Alves

Polish Audio: QLOC S.A.

Localization Artist: Valerio Buttignol

Localization Testing Manager: Riccardo Fumagalli

Localization Testing Coordinator: Antonio E. Mandonico, Matteo Voltolina, Michael Celano, Alexander Lavrenov

Localization Lead Testers: Björn Wetz, Rafael Verolla de Moura, Daniel Hernández, Roman Kosarev, Francesco Menna, Thierry Stokman, Israel Delgado Miranda

Localization Testers: Andreas Edler, Fabio Roveda, Matteo Bianchini, Óscar Cruz González, Thomas Frers, Augustin Truffaut, Icaro Polizel, Mauro Cherubini, Pablo López Cardona, Alexander Shishov, Danny Münch, Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon, Nicolas Carlo Maria Jara, Robert Chittka, Andrey Moshkov, Ekaterina Kartavenko, Luis Sánchez Martínez, Márcio de Oliveira Bezerra, Roberto Gomes De Oliveira, Anna Baricheva

Playtesters: Stéphane Aili, Daniel Becker, Matthew Clinkscales, Jessica Finster, Andy Gillis, Youann Guilloud, Catrina Lian, Chris Mayer, Steve Perkins, Keith Shetler, Daniel Todd, Ali Amezziane, Matthew Campbell, Sandro Colantonio, Kimber Fox, Ben Grantham, Rob Kenyon, Colin Mack, Tori McKenna, Andrew Pickle, Harvey Smith, Sarah Truche, Alexandre Baron, Liz Chepul, David Dolbert, Matthew Grandstaff, Mike Green, Kyle Kostichka, Maxime Maroukian, Joe Mueller, George Royer, Jason Snead, Ian Villamin, Dinga Bakaba, Ernest Cline, Gabriel Farris, Raphaël Gilot, Patrick Grison, Jeff Lake, Sébastien Mathieu, Barry Nardone, Yoann Saquet, Laurent Tartinville