LoGIN

Doom Eternal

DEVELOPER: id Software

PUBLISHER: Bethesda Softworks

RELEASE DATE: March 20, 2020

Screenshots
UI
Trailer
Gameplay
Soundtrack
Credits
SORT
—————————————————————————
DOOM: Eternal
—————————————————————————

Dedicated to the memory of our friend and teammate: Stephen Michael Ash


—————————————————————————
Developed by id Software: Game Leadership
—————————————————————————

Game Director: Hugo Martin

Chief Technical Officer: Robert A. Duffy

Executive Producer: Marty Stratton

Lead Producer: Timothy Bell

Lead Game Programmer: Evan Eubanks

Lead Engine Programmer: Billy Ethan Khan

Lead Engine Programmer (Frankfurt Lead): Bogdan Coroi

Lead Tools Programmer: Darin McNeil

Lead AI Programmer: Jake Campbell

Lead UI Programmer: Kerry Allen

Lead Rendering Programmer: Tiago Sousa

Lead Services Programmer: Curtis Travis Bradshaw

Art Director: Anthony Garza

Environment Supervisor: Lear Darocy

Lead Animator: Alan Rogers

Lead Concept Artist: Jonathan Lane

Lead Visual FX Artist: Wirginia Romanowska

Lead Prop Artist: Cameron Kerby

Lead Character Artist: Jason Martin

Lead UI Artist: David Rose

Lead Gameplay Designer: Peter Sokal

Mission Design Director: Jerry Keehan

Lead Multiplayer Designer: Patrick Hook

Lead Audio Designer: Chadwick Mossholder

Lead Quality Assurance: Addison Ziegler


—————————————————————————
id Software: AI Programming
—————————————————————————

Senior AI Programmer: Dmitriy Buluchevskiy

Senior Boss Programmer: Daniel Young

AI Programmers: John Hahn, Kevin Malinak

Additional AI Programming: Rakhil Soman


—————————————————————————
id Software: Animation
—————————————————————————

Principal Animator: Roger Berrones

Senior Animators: Ernesto Bottger, Paul Allen, Paul Belmore, Raymond Chase Montero

Animators: Christopher Cantero, Chris Street, Dorian Soto, Jeffrey Senita, Peter Ashamalla

Associate Animator: Marissa M. Kohler

Additional Animation: Joon Hyung Kim


—————————————————————————
id Software: Audio
—————————————————————————

Senior Audio Designer: Ben F. Carney

Audio Designer: David Gilbreath

Associate Audio Designer: Sean A. Duffy


—————————————————————————
id Software: Characters
—————————————————————————

Senior Character Artist: Denzil O'Neill

Technical Character Artist: Emanuel Palalic

Technical Artist: Hammed Al-Tamimi

Associate Character Artists: Field Leisner


—————————————————————————
id Software: Concept Art
—————————————————————————

Senior Concept Artists: Alejandro Palma, Colin Geller, Emerson Tung

Associate Concept Artist: Joe Marquis


—————————————————————————
id Software: Design
—————————————————————————

Principal Level Designer: Jason O'Connell

Senior Level Designers: Brandon Souders, Richard Eastwood

Senior Level & Environment Designers: Luis Perez, Nicolas Dunbeck, Patrick Stone

Level Designers: Chad Eanes, David Vargo, James Selen, Thomas Perryman

Battlemode Map Designers: Chad Eanes, James Selen

Associate Level Designer: Adam Bideau

AI / Boss Designer: Kurt Loudy

Game Systems Designers: Roberto Garcia-Lago, Alex Whitfield

Technical Designer: Tim Locke

Gameplay Designer: James Selen


—————————————————————————
id Software: Development and Online Services
—————————————————————————

Principal Services and Integration Programmer: Christopher Hays

Senior Services Programmers: James Snow, Jesse Printz

Senior Infrastructure Programmers: Aaron Tygart, Christopher Kuhn, David Preble

Senior Integration Programmer: Johnny Casey

Senior Technical Writer: Kirsten Dearnley

Development Services Programmers: Matthew Michler, Jordan Stefanelli

Services Programmers: Benjamin Miles, Zachary Adams

Associate Services and Integration Programmers: Jonathan Samms, Richard O'Neal

Associate Software Development Engineer in Test: Adam Stark


—————————————————————————
id Software: Engine Programming
—————————————————————————

Principal Engine Programmers: Allen Bogue, Axel Gneiting, Jean Geffroy, Oliver Fallows

Senior Engine Programmers: Dustin Land, Gregory Hodges, James Steele, Johan Donderwinkel, John Roberts, Michael Bosley

Senior Animation Programmer: Seth Hawkins

Senior Audio Programmer: Carson Fee

Senior Graphics Architect: Michael Kopietz

Engine Programmers: Gregory Weiner, Ian Malerich, Sergi Juarez Carceller, Yixin Wang, Zachary Hiscocks

Associate Engine Programmers: Regan Carver, Stefan Pientka

Technical Specialist: Shale Williams

Additional Engine Programmers: Philip Hammer


—————————————————————————
id Software: Environments
—————————————————————————

Principal Artist: Phillip Bailey

Senior Environment Artists: Austin Cline, Daniel Scanio, Felix Leyendecker, Graham John Kelly, Gregg Stangl, James Rosenkranz, Mark Kirkpatrick, Robert Hodri

Senior Technical Artist: Timothee Yeramian

Senior 3D Modeler: Jake Hernandez

Environment Artists: Ean Vasquez, Ivan Bonachea, Mike Carlyle, Nicholas Slay, Peter Riebel Jr.

Environment and UI Artist: Jeremy Kuehn

Associate Environment Artists: Aaron Langston, Alexis List, Gary Matthews Jr

Additional Environment Art: Thao Le


—————————————————————————
id Software: Game Programming
—————————————————————————

Principal Game Programmers: Jeffrey Farrand, Stephen Michael Ash

Senior Game Programmers: Eric Tjader, Jacob D. Bringas, Michael Maynard, Richard Langridge

Game Programmers: Gino Costantini, Jason Lyons, Jeffrey Lansing, Mark Diaz, Paul Renton, Thomas Preisner, Timothy Scalzo

Associate Game Programmer: Dylan Scheuring


—————————————————————————
id Software: Lighting and Skyboxes
—————————————————————————

Principal Skybox Artist: Ryan Watkins

Senior Lighting Artists: Garrett Moring, Tyler DeLisle

Lighting Artist: Keaton Jazz Kramer

Associate Skybox Artist: Allison Dombek

Associate Technical Artist: Jordan Turner


—————————————————————————
id Software: Production
—————————————————————————

Senior Producers: Chad Eanes, Dan Moditch, Matthew Nelson, Thomas Eubanks

Producers: Dane Hellyer, Katie Tigue, Ryne Williams

Associate Producer: Tim Lohrenz


—————————————————————————
id Software: Rigging
—————————————————————————

Principal Rigging TD: Benjamin Durkin

Senior Technical Animator: Logan Bender

Associate Character Rigger: David Chiu


—————————————————————————
id Software: Tools
—————————————————————————

Senior Tools Programmers: Evgeny Andreeshchev, Paul Slinger, Johnmichael Quinlan

Tools Programmer: Joshua Bramer

Associate Tools Programmer: Sean Connolly


—————————————————————————
id Software: UI
—————————————————————————

Senior UI Programmer: Alex Owens

UI Programmer: Jaemen X. Moore-Hudgins

Senior UI Artists: Daniel Gagné, Jason Williford

Associate UI Artist: Dakota Cann

Additional UI Art: Mikey Davila


—————————————————————————
id Software: Visual FX
—————————————————————————

Senior Visual FX Artists: Derek Best, Todd Boyce, Shu Liu

Visual FX Artist: Nicholas Murphy


—————————————————————————
id Software: Live Team
—————————————————————————

Senior Producer: Sean Abagnale

Designer: David G. Saunders


—————————————————————————
id Software: Media
—————————————————————————

Video & Media Artist: Danny Keys

Credits Photographer: Roger Berrones


—————————————————————————
id Software: id Quality Assurance
—————————————————————————

Quality Assurance: Aaron Powell, Aaron Walsh, Adam Becker, Alexis Stengel, Andres Vasquez, Andrew Reiser, Anthony Puri, Bard Alexander, Benjamin Keehan, Casey O'Neal, Christopher Reay, David Norman, Davis Scherer, Emily Hampshire, Harrion Cleek, Hayden Sanders, James Nowak, Juan Torres, Justin Green, Kandis Daniel, Kenneth Gower, Kevin Daniel, Kristel McField, LaDawna Grow, Luca Klussmann, Macauley Hopper, Nick Carry, Ryan Coble, Ryan Klika, Sean Corcoran, Shaundra Hoff, Shawn Bovea, Taylor Offill, Tim Hartgrave, Zachary Armstrong, Zachary Trevino, Zackary Lambert


—————————————————————————
id Software: User Research
—————————————————————————

User Research Manager: Stephanie Puri

Senior User Research Analysts: Jordan Lynn, Elizabeth Zelle

User Research Analysts: Elisabeth Whyte, Jessica E. Tompkins


—————————————————————————
id Software: Administration
—————————————————————————

Office Manager & id Mom: Donna Jackson

Frankfurt Office Administrator: Anna Slinger

Senior HR Manager: Jessica Harris

Associate HR Generalist: Sammi Curry

Operations Manager, Texas Faculties: Denise Standridge

Security Officers: Joel Bell, James Thompson


—————————————————————————
id Software: id Information Technology
—————————————————————————

Regional Director, Information Technology: Duncan Welch

Network Administrator: Michael W. Cave

Systems Administrator: Craig Oyler

IT Support Manager: Alexander Brandt

Senior IT Support Specialist: Zachary Thomas

IT Support Specialist: Terry Haun

Associate IT Support Specialist: Korre Heggem

IT Office Administrator: Mia Buison

Senior Systems Administrator: Joshua Shoemate


—————————————————————————
id Software: Additional Development Support
—————————————————————————

Additional Development Support: Kevin Cloud, Andrew Dutra, John Hill, Adam Pyle, Matthew Kyle, Michael Rubits, Mathias Lindner, Matt Saladin


—————————————————————————
id Software: Very Special Thanks
—————————————————————————

Very Special Thanks: Robert A. Altman, Todd Vaughn, Lafayette Taylor, Sean Dunn

With deepest thanks to: The id team family and friends


—————————————————————————
Story
—————————————————————————

Writing: Hugo Martin, Adam Gascoine, Jon Lane, Chadwick Mossholder

Additional Writing: Dane Hellyer

Story Development: Hugo Martin, Peter Sokal, Jon Lane, Adam Gascoine, Jerry Keehan, Chad Eanes, Kurt Loudy, Dane Hellyer, Marty Stratton, Emerson Tung


—————————————————————————
Voice Recording, Casting and Music
—————————————————————————

Voice Recording by: Womb Music

Casting and Voice Direction: Margaret Tang

Voice Editorial and Post: Rik Schaffer

Original DOOM and DOOM II Music by: Robert Prince


—————————————————————————
Cast
—————————————————————————

Samuel Hayden: Darin De Paul

Hooded Figure: Darin De Paul

Vega: Kevin Schon

Hell Priests: Jason Spisak, Keith Silverstein

Doom Slayer: Matthew J. Waterson

UAC Facility Voice: Elizabeth Daily

Maykr Facility Voice: Elle Newlands

Sentinel Guards: AJ LoCasio, Aleks Le, Jason Spisak

UAC Scientists: David Boat, Edward Bosco, Kyle Chapple, Piotr Michael, Jeannie Tirado

UAC Guards: Kyle Chapple, Kevin Schon, Keith Silverstein

Sentinel King: Piotr Michael

DOOM Hunter: David Boat

Icon of Sin: Edward Bosco

Khan Maykr: Nika Futterman

Marauder: Edward Bosco

Reporters: David Boat, Elle Newlands

Sentinel Priests: Jason Spisak, Keith Silverstein

Military Officers: Nika Futterman, Aleks Le

UAC Cultist: Kim Strauss

UAC Spokesperson: Jeannie Tirado

Sentinal Survivor: Kyle Chapple

Elena: Nika Futterman

Dark Lord: Piotr Michael

Internal Voice: Piotr Michael

Maykr Priest: Matthew J. Waterson

Arc Scientist: AJ LoCasio

Broadcaster: Elle Newlands

Earth Survivor: Elle Newlands

Battlemode Announcer: Kim Strauss

Sentinel NPC: Matthew J. Waterson

Motion Capture Actors: Paul Allen, Paul Belmore, De'Ana Davis, Chris Hury, Alan Rogers, Jeffrey Senita, Chris Street


—————————————————————————
Music
—————————————————————————

Original Music Written and Produced by: Mick Gordon

Additional Music: Chadwick Mossholder

Heavy Metal Choir Recorded et: The Long Center for the Performing Arts - Austin - TX

Recording Engineer: Charlie Vela

Performers: Aaron Grace, Lucy LeNoir, Andrea Jacqueline Pacas, Tony Campos, Ben Crossbones, Chad Kapper, Chelsea Rocha-Murphy, Chelsea Strickland, Chris de Leon, Earl C. Watson III, Eli Arnold, Emanuel Palacic, Emma Lytle, Erin Linderman, Tre Watson, James Rivera, Lindsay O. Vox, Linzey Rae, Natalie Kahan, Nature James, Rae Amitay, Sven De Caluwe, Wesley Merritt

Poster Tracks: Robert Prince, Bill Leeb, Aubrey Hodges, Chris Vrenna, Andrew Hulshult, Chris Vrenna, Clint Walsh, Mick Gordon


—————————————————————————
Additional Development
—————————————————————————

Original DOOM and DOOM II developed by: id Software

Additional VFX Artist: Sascha Herfort

Additional Character Art: Efgeni Bischoff, Peter Boehme, Graham John Kelly, Adam J. Bolton


—————————————————————————
Nerve Software
—————————————————————————

Director of Production: James Gresko

Lead Environment Artists: Bryan Cavett, Aaron Hausmann

Senior Environment Artists: Nicholas Clark, Edward Ferguson, Michael Innis, Noe Serrano, Alan Flores

Environment Artists: Aileen Albon, Chase Long, Tyler Reed, Keanu Rendon


—————————————————————————
MachineGames
—————————————————————————

Production Director: John Jennings

Chief Technical Officer: Jim Kjellin

Producer: Karin Bruér

Programming: Magnus Auvinen, Christian Axelsson, Markus Buretorp, Andreas Larsson, Anders Pistol, Olle Rosenquist, Jesper Rudberg, Andrei Tita, Martin Tillenius, Mayank Hästerby-Saksena, Patrik Willbo, Markus Ålind

Lead Artist: Nicholas Cort

3D Art: Alexander Ferm Forslund, Hector Eduardo Silveri, Jonas Larsson

Character Art: Daniel Johnsson

Environment Art: Iván Martínez Calvín, Kevin Dunlop, Jesper Lovéus, Ben Wilson, Raymond Wégner

Concept Art: Mattias Astenvald

VFX: Eduardo Gallo Enamorado

Lighting: Abigail Cox, Juli Haraldsdottir

Audio: Oscar Álvarez, Karl-Johan Dimming, Maria Lindberg, Christoffer Larsson, Oskar Hansson, Nicholas Raynor

Animation: Nikolaj Fehrm, Mathias Landell, Simon Persson

Additional Development: Markus Buretorp, Ben Wilson, Raymond Wégner, Felix von Wolfersdorf


—————————————————————————
Panic Button
—————————————————————————

Panic Button: Sean Abigail, Seth Alsuleiman, Elise Alway, Travis Archer, Chris Barrett, Joseph Bird, Andy Boggs, Alexander Demyanenko, Craig Galley, Kelsie Groth, Thomas Guillory, Dan Hernberg, Bennett Jacobsen, Phillip Johnson, Wesley Jowitt, Ethan W. Kampa, Jason Maltzen, David Modisette, Cody Nicewarner, Lyndsay Pistella, David Pollan, Thomas Portman, Paige Schexnayder, Daniel Silver, Nick Todd, D. Michael Traub, Lesley Wells-Lewis, Alex Welsh, Matt Zuniga


—————————————————————————
Bethesda Game Studios
—————————————————————————

Programming: Nick Korn

Senior Producer: Kevin Kauffman

Additional Programming: Andrew Wesson


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Online Studios
—————————————————————————

Senior Producer: Steve Ciampaglia

Programming: Phillip Jenks, Kent Pasquino


—————————————————————————
Bethesda Softworks
—————————————————————————

Senior Vice President, Product Development: Todd Vaughn

Business Director: Sean Dunn

Executive Producer: Lafayette Taylor

Production Director: Harvard Bonin

Producer: Matthew Weil

Senior Release Manager: Timothy Beggs

Associate Release Manager: Terry Dunn Jr.

Additional Production: William Noble, Jeff Brown, Darren Chukitus

Business Development Manager: Rob Echter

Senior Vice President, Global Marketing and Communications: Pete Hines

Vice President, Global Marketing and Communications: Erin Losi

Senior Brand Manager: Derek Hidey

Brand Manager: Joey Howell

Associate Brand Manager: Derek Salisbury

Director, Public Relations: Matthew Frary

Senior PR Manager: Nick Patterson

Associate PR Manager: Beau Jensen

Influencer Manager: Sean Baptiste

Senior Community Lead: Jason Leavey

Community Manager: Joshua Boyle

Associate Community Manager: Manny Perez

Director, PR/Marketing Content: Gary Steinman

Senior PR/Marketing Content Manager: Anne Lewis

Associate PR/Marketing Content Manager: Parker Wilhelm

Senior Events Manager: Angela Ramsey-Chapman

Events Manager: Jess Pelligrini

Associate Events Manager: Jen Frasca

Events Specialists: Jennie Amrine, Dayana Byrnes

Marketing Assistant: Shana Reed

Marketing Analyst: Robert Ashton

Director, Paid Media / Advertising: Lauren Ruff

Media Planner: Herman Aparicio

Director of Brand Marketing: Jordan Rosenbaum

Director, Research: Paul Silverman

Director, CRM: Jaclyn Rubin

Director, Video Content: Matthew C. Ross

Video Producers: William Perry, Cherisse Datu, Brian Pitts

Associate Video Producer: Maria Elena Firippis

Senior Marketing Art Director: Michael Wagner

Marketing Artists: Michael Jankovitz, Mary Zolp

Additional Contributions: Brea Timmerman, Matthew Clinkscales, Matthew Grandstaff, Tracey Thompson, Melissa Armstrong

Senior Vice President, Global Sales: Ron Seger

Director, Publishing Operations: James Altman

Associate Director of Sales, North America: Michael Donnellan

Regional Sales Managers: Scott Mills, Chuck Prendiville

Channel Marketing Manager: David Robinson

Senior Manager, Platform Strategy & Digital Sales: Joshua Deane

Senior Account Manager: Dawn Earp

Account Manager: Jason Snead

Digital Sales Assistant: Brent Keith

Manager, Sales Planning & Analysis: David Strand

Senior Financial Analyst: Min Kim

Financial Analyst: James Oboh

Senior Manager, Finance: John McGrail

Senior Sales Analyst: David Sanker

Sales Analyst: Kyle Dimalanta

Global Pricing Analyst: Joseph Traw

Operations Director: Todd Curtis

Sales Operations Manager: Luke Jackson

Senior Sales Assistant: Casey Black, Milena Romaniuk

Sales Assistant: Lauren Szymanski

Sales Administration Associate: Katharine Freisitzer

Senior Director of Licensing: Mike Kochis

Licensing Coordinator: Jessica Williams

Vice President, Online Gaming: Jonathan Lander

Business Directors: Susan Kath, Dan Lazarides, Edward Muldoon, Ian Roosma

Business Managers: Patrick Feeney, Jonathan Foster, Noah Granieri, John Hill

Vice President of Quality Assurance: Darren Manes

Senior Quality Assurance Manager: Robert Gray

Quality Assurance Supervisor: Dan Silva

Quality Assurance Lead: Addison Ziegler

Senior Quality Assurance: Adam Becker, Alexis Stengel, Andrew Reiser, Bard Alexander, Davis Scherer, Harrison Cleek, Justin Green, Kandis Daniel, LaDawna Grow, Ryan Coble, Shawn Bovea, Taylor Offill, Zackary Lambert

Quality Assurance: Aaron Powell, Andres Vasquez, Anthony Puri, Benjamin Keehan, Casey O'Neal, Christopher Reay, David Norman, Emily Hampshire, Hayden Sanders, Juan Torres, Kenneth Gower, Kevin Daniel, Kristel McField, Luca Klussmann, Macauley Hopper, Nick Carry, Reese Nowak, Ryan Klika, Sean Corcoran, Shaundra Hoff, Zachary Armstrong, Zachary Trevino

Contract Quality Assurance: Aaron Shurman II, Aidan Tigue, Ajae'sha Williams, Alex Coulter, Andrew Oh, Ariel Schilling, Blake Sherer, Brock Thorne, Caleb Powell, Chris Schickler, Dylan Burton, Grace Suarez, Grant Houck, Grant Johnson, Jeremy Neroes, Joshua Ozeri, Justin Verscheure, Kenny Gaussiran, Kyle Mason, Matthew Wingler, Mickey Mojica, Rikky Moore, Russell Allen, Sean Hanson, Tyler Mitchell, Zachary Flynn

Additional Quality Assurance: James Stancil, Aaron Walsh, Tim Hartgrave, Taylor Hess, James Alexander, Michael Smith, Brian Seo, Chadwick Bartlett, Christian Byrnes, Cory Wiegand, Cullen Pagliarulo, Erick McCoy, Gaelen Wells, Jeffrey Turner, John Stoffelen, Joseph DeCesare, Joseph Leiter, Josh Seabolt, Logan Allison, Michael Dumbrowsky, Jamie Mallory, Nelson Chen, Torie Chomko, Justin Alexander, Edward Sciullo, Michael Sobien, Samuel Lippincott, William Huy Pham, Harlow Miller, Cory Wiegand, Gary Powell, Donnie Walker, Luis Retana, Ryan Joyner, James Hogue, Matthew Tewksbury, Cassandra White, Brandon Bishop, Joshua Hascher, George Churchill, Steven Miller, Nichole Strano, Patrick James, Justin Van Deusen, Michael Blake, Craig Wright, Jacob Bullock, Michael Lattanzia, Lawrence Hayes, Hugo Kilvert-Jones, Jorge Saenz, Christopher Kapp, Antonio Reid, Nancy Parson, Alexandria Shiley, Jesse Keene, Jordan Duenas, Jon DeVriendt

Customer Service Director: Boyd Beasley

Customer Service Leadership: Hap Campbell, Tres Herndon, Craig Pratt, Richard Rasmussen, Terry White

Customer Servic Management: Mike Green, Quentin Chappet, Dina Kraus, Markus Kraus, Barry Lanman, Andreas Miller-Schmidt, Frank Morales, Kathy Roberts, Elise Steinharter, Douglas Whitmore

Customer Service Staff: Michael Anuszewski, Zach Bolton, Philisia Bonds, Arnaud Bossis, Brent Cash, Jessica Clark, Traci Cooper, Larry Crawley, Logan Cummings, James Czaplyski, Rhianna Davis, RC Dimler, Ze Dong, Jérôme Dufermont, William Ellenberger, John Fulmer, Stefanie Gregg, Brian Hartley, Kimbely Hernandez, Asha Jernigan, Rick Jernigan, Kim Jones, Kevin Journee, Ilshat Karimov, Simon Kay, Arnaud Kotingan, Bradley Lauderdale, Joshua Leishear, Justin Liappes, October Lynn, Nicholas Maker, Megumi McGowan, Cameron Miller, Dez Miller, Peter Mitchell, V Moore, Ryan Moulton, Julie Mullecker, Ronald Rivas, Sara Rivas, Jens Rutkowski, Meredith Schreibstein, Wade Shaddock, Asim Shreshta, Ronald Simpson, Michael Slevin, Joshua S. Smith, Philip Talone, Andrew Townshend, Sovit Tulachan, Betty Weisman, Janay Wise


—————————————————————————
Bethesda.net
—————————————————————————

Vice President, Digital Platform: Erich Waas

Director of Production: Brandon Atkins

Senior Director of Engineering: James Whitehouse

Director of Product: Derek Racca

Senior Product Owners: Brian Ambrose, Chris Bray, David Cook, Keenan Panitz, Prasad Silva, Randall Turner, Todd Walderman

Senior Producers: Lee Saggers, Chris Webb, Jay Blincoe, Justin Emminizer, Carlos Guerrero

Producers: Yuting Lian, Michael Scharf, Brenna Collins, Shane Domrongchai, Omar Madrid, Beverly Shideler

Lead UI/UX Designer: Lindsay Westcott

Senior UI/UX Designers: Sasha Kryvenka, Emilio Gonzalez

Engineering Managers: Kristopher Alexander, Matt Bailey, Marc Lewis, Steve McGarrity, Jonathan Tanner, Balaji Thiruvengadam, Derek Timmerman, Vladimir Vasiltsov

Engineers: Saqib Ali, Jason Blatt, Nathan DeGrand, Wes DiMiceli, Mike Eder, Troy Edwards, Tyler Friedlander, Yohanand Gopal, Nicholas Logan, Christopher Lowenthal, Vladislav Merker, J. Scott Miller, Gavin Moore, Oliver Murillo, David Onken, Bill Sanders, Peter Sandrene Jr., Noman Sarker, John Schmitz, Vincent Schumaker, Daniel Stiles, Christopher Thierer, Randy Trimble, Daniel Ward, Alex Webb, Ryan Zaki

Technical Writers: Eric Heald-Webb, Mark Collett

Engineers, Operating Infrastructure: Douglas Granzow, Jesse Johnson, Rudy McComb, Jonathan Pace, Christian Hedegaard-Schou, Nathan Pockrus, Megan Skypek, Rui Hsu, Kevin Drain, CJ Harries, Brian Raker, Grant Regimbal, Paul Stagner

Sr. Manager, Security: Jason Witmer

Engineers, Security: William Sollers III, Aaron Webster, Chad Lorch, Calvin McDowell, Alex Sellers

Analysts, Security: Evin Coukos, Ya Zhang, Mohammad Zaidi

Service Manager, Live Operations: Bradley Hudson

Production, Live Operations: Jason Girard, Jasmine Thomas, Molly Hoffman, Kol Cooley

Leads, Live Operations: Stephen Wallace, Brent Boso, Jamie Wells, Gray Crawford

Sr. Systems Admins, Operations: John Fuller, Luke MacFarlane, Tyler Tharp

System Admin, Live Operations: Jamison Behr, Jermaine McDaniels, Elmer Hahn, Emily Stupi, Bradley John Weber, Edward Williams, Michaela Willis

Engineers, Live Operations: Keith Bartlett, Greg Alyea, Jazmine Rivera, Przemyslaw Wentrys


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Media
—————————————————————————

Chairman & CEO: Robert A. Altman

President & COO: Jamie Leder

Executive Vice President & CFO: Cindy Tallent

Executive Vice President - General Counsel & Strategy: Grif Lesher

Senior Vice President - Strategic Planning: Vlatko Andonov

Senior Vice President - Finance & Controller: Denise Kidd

Vice President - Global Legal Affairs: Marcia Mitnick

Executive Assistant: Bernice C. Guice

Administrative Assistant: Bernice C. Guice

Legal Lead: Joshua Gillespie

Deputy General Counsel: Joshua Gillespie

Assistant General Counsel: Jeff Albertson, Laura Marston

Legal: Brenda Pflum, Diana Bender

Vice President, Information Technology: Steve Bloom

Information Technology: Robert Havlovick, Aizaz Ahmad, Tyler Alexander, Dennis Black, David Blodgett, Alexander Brandt, Mia Buison, Jessica Burton, Michael W. Cave, René Charbonneau, Matthew Claunch, Jeremy Devilbiss, Calvin Dike, Colin Doyle, Matthew Fetting, William Finken, Chris Gorski, Owen Harries, Patrick Harrison, Terry Haun, Maja Jevremovic, Ryan Jones, Justin Kaminski, Nathan Kelly, Joseph Krzanowski, Christopher La Scola, Fitzgerald Lewis, Trevor Long, Wesley McMillan, Joshua Mosby, Daniel Oh, Craig Oyler, Christopher Pellegrini, Thomas Peters III, Kevin Raminhos, Joshua Shoemate, Christopher Sibiski, Zachary Thomas, Paul Tuttle, Joseph Varkey, David Verdin, Kevin Watts, Duncan Welch, Tripp Whalen, Bailey Wicker, Joon Ho Yang

VP Business Systems: Craig Brown

Senior Producer, BI: Campbell Dodson

Technical Manager, ERP Systems: Nitin Sharma

Senior Manager, BI: Luke Li

Project and Compliance Manager: Jerome Lamboy

Manager, Data Warehousing: Kyle Andreas

Senior Games Analyst: James Fattorini

Business Systems Software Integration Manager: Nachi Ayoroa

Manager, Analytics and Business Intelligence: Anthony Harris

Manager, BI Data Architecture & Governance: Tashfeen Bhimdi

Business Analysts: Erin Griffiths, Katie Mann, Rachel Barrientos Ferrusca

Enterprise ETL Engineers: Harold Kimball, Kumar Ramanathan

Financial Statistician: Luke Shimek

Lead BI Analyst: Mike Filler

Lead Data Scientist: Karl Mueck

Big Data Manager: Samuel Piercy

Big Data Engineers: Chaitanya Ragu, Jay Kaiser, Kempsey Clark, Sheldon Johnson

Data Analysts: Alexander Battle, Nadia Khan, Taryn Lyon, Marc Melancon

Data Scientists: Taylor Funk, Timothy Schroeder, Craig McGowan

Data Warehousing Engineer: Raj Sankar

Applications Support Analysts: Ashley Rodney, Zamir Gara

Global Vice President, Human Resources: Tammy Boyd-Shumway

Director, Benefits and Compliance: Michelle Cool

Director, Employment: Andrea Glinski

Associate Director, Compensation and Projects: Amy Castiglione

Associate HR Generalist: Haley Guay

HR Specialist, Immigration and Graphic Design: Alexandra Guyker

Human Resources Administrator: Arvie Martinez

Human Resources Manager: Chantalle Moore

Travel Administrator: Heather Smolka

Senior HR Generalist: Kathleen Ganascioli Sosnoskie

Senior Human Resources Manager: Jessica Harris

Associate Human Resources Generalist: Sammi Curry

Senior Manager, Talent Acquisition: Jamie Thornton

Recruiting Specialist: Michelle Gzybowski

Senior Recruiter: Christopher Palmer

Recruiter: Rachel Begovic

Senior Payroll and HRIS Manager: Metri Holliday

Payroll Manager: Valery Williford

Payroll Specialist: Lauren Jacoby

Payroll Administrator: Marlynda Hall

Receptionist: Paula K. Kasey, Paula K. Kasey

Senior Vice President, Finance & Controller: Denise Kidd

Directors, Finance: Gerard Garnica, David Gee

Director, Financial Planning & Analysis: Jonathan Lord

Assistant Controller: Ho Joong Lee

Associate Director, AR Operations: Heather Spurrier

Senior Accountants - General Ledger: Jennifer Marquette, Ashley Presto

Manager of Financial Planning & Analysis: Stephen Koehler

Senior Manager, AP and Purchasing: Sandra Mayer

Accounts Payable Team Lead: Patti Pulupa, Rosanna Campanile

Accounts Payable / Purchasing Specialist: Mark Sigmon

Accounts Receivable Specialist: Ryan Garcia, Muhammed Ahmed

Accounts Payable Specialist: Christina Hernandez

Accounts Payable Specialist II: Johana Umana

Senior AR and Inventory Specialist: Melissa Hernandez

Accounts Receivable Manager: Tanuja Mistry

Accounts Receivable Specialist II: Colleen Jarrett

Purchasing Team Lead: Melissa Washabaugh

Purchasing Specialist: Jameise Fox

Accounts Payable Assistant: Angela Lee

Senior Financial / Business Analyst: Kiki Li

Senior Financial Analyst: Patrick Nolan, Joshua Henderson

Channel Revenue Manager: Claudia Umana-Sanchez

Senior Accountant, Financial Reporting: Christina Disher

International Accounting Manager: Katherine Edwards

Sr. Mgr., Finance & Inter'l Acct.: Stephane Marquis

Revenue Accountant: Christine Mueller

Senior Revenue Accountant: Zel Nguyen

Revenue Operations Manager: Christina Short

Accountant: Joseph Sigmon

Financial Analyst: Christopher Vellon, DorthyMarie Kerr

Associate Director, Revenue: Marta Vessels

Senior Royalty Accountant: Eric Weis

Vice President, Tax: Michael Masciola

Tax Manager: Claire McIntyre

Tax Accountant: Michael Riesett

President, Virl2L Studios: Douglas Frederick

Senior Corporate Facilities Manager: George Kryvenka

Operations Manager: Denise Standridge

Facilities Manager: Oscar Mendez Cedillos

Facilities Team: Jose Iraheta, Cheryl Seabolt

Executive Chef: Kenny McDonald

Dining Room Manager: Pierluigi Ricchiari

Chef Assistants: Patrick Thrasybule, Rosa Alvarez, Rudis Rodriguez Baires, Carlos Arevalo Centeno, Wilfredo Cabrera, Ana Cruz, Roberto Melgar Gonzalez, Carlos Chavez Martinez, Rudy Martinez, Blanca Morales, Sandra Morales Rodriguez, Edwin Quintanilla, Elmer Cabrera

European Digital Sales Manager: Charlie Andre-Barrett

International Sales Director: Greg Baverstock

European Trade Marketing Manager: Joseph Bell

Senior EU Licensing & Merchandise Mgr.: David Evans

European General Counsel: Leonard Bendel

Senior Paralegal: James McArthur


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Europe
—————————————————————————

European Managing Director: Sean Brennan

EU Finance Director: Robert Ford

EU Marketing and Communciations Director: Sean Ratcliffe

EU Sales Director: Paul Oughton

ZEL Deputy Managing Director: Vincent Adam Carter

Operations Director: Richard Lever

Localization Director: Harald Simon

Head of European Brand: Dan Lazarides

European Brand Managers: Nick Heller, Iker Azkarate Jaso, Edward Badcock, Jack Abbott, Jo Worrall, Stéphane Perroud

Mobile Marketing Manager Europe: Cathy Magnien

International Marketing Manager: Beyza Ozogul, Jack Wilcock

Head of European PR: Alistair Hatch

Senior European PR Manager Online Games: Jonnie Bryant

Senior European PR Manager: Mark Robins

Assistant European PR Manager: Kye Sutton

International PR Manager: Bart Verwijst

European Community Lead: Edward Lewis

Online Business and Operations Director: Stéphane Bonazza

Senior Paralegal: James McArthur

Assistant Legal Counsel: Rukshana Pervin Hoque

Senior Human Resources Manager: Aurelia Genuyt

Creative Services Manager: Morgan Gibbons

Creative Services Assistant: Faysal Mekhid

Deputy Finance Director: Maeve Cronin

EU Finance Planning & Analytics Manager: James Gilks

Business Systems Manager: Gary Lythgoe

European Financial Controller: Charlotte Ovens

Finance and Revenue Analyst Assistant: Ennocent Chidawanyika

Sales Administrator: Heather Clarke

Finance Assistant: Reece Dublin

European Finance Manager: Elizabeth Fosbrook

Applications Support Analyst: Zamir Gara, Ashley Rodney

Revenue Accountant: Ayyub Hanid

EU Finance Analyst Assistant: Liam Hurley

Financial Accountant: Joanna Nalepa

Tax and Financial Accountant: Meha Patel

European Analytics Assistant: Robert Tyler

Operations Manager: Isabelle Midrouillet

Operations Coordiantor: David Gordon

European IT Manager: Joseph Owens

Senior IT Generalist: Stuart Davies

IT Support Specialist: Owen Harries

German Localization Lead: Christian Kröger

Localization Specialist (German): Marion Wacker


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax UK
—————————————————————————

UK Managing Director: Roy Campbell

UK & Ireland Sales Director: Gethyn Deakins

UK & Ireland Sales Manager: Jonathan Ferdenzi

UK Marketing Manager: Gemma Hall

UK Online Marketing Manager: Jack Gallie

UK Communications Manager: Steve Merrett

Community Managers UK: Neil Gorton, Hergen Thaens

Junior Community Manager UK: Robert O'Neill


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Australia
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Simon Alty

Product Marketing Manager: Irena Andreev

Lead Community Manager: Kelsey Gamble

Commercial Director: David Hay

Communications Manager: Kate Maconachie

Office Manager / Sales and Marketing Assistant: Michelle Alty

Marketing Manager: Michael McAlister

Finance Director: Paul New

Marketing and Communciations Director: David Robles

Community Managers: Jonny Roses, Noel Wheatley


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Germany
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Frank Matzke

Director of Marketing & PR: Marcel Jung

Senior Online Marketing Manager: Sérgio Tavares

Product Marketing Manager: Colin Gilzean

Online Marketing Manager: Henning Wasserfuhr

Communication Manager: Franziska Lehnert

Senior PR Manager: Seçkin Akgül

Senior Community Managers: Eva Sykora, Kai Schober

Junior Community Manager: Alina Ullrich

Sales Director: Thomas Huber

Sales & Office Administrator: Christiane Jauss

Key Account Manager: Jürgen Pahl

Junior Trade Marketing Manager: Manuel Brumm

Finance Director: Nadine Heilmann

Senior Accountant: Stefan Keller

Junior Accountant: Juliane Heinz

IT Generalist: René Charbonneau


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax France
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Julie Chalmette

Marketing Director: Géraldine Mazot

Communications Manager: Claire-Olga Guyomard

Product Marketing Manager: Arnaud Richard, Hadrien Chéru

Online Marketing Manager: Bertrand Uhart

Community Managers: Sandra Mauri, Axel Olivereau, Louis Evrard

Sales Manager: Yvan Rault

Key Account Manager: Gaëlle Gombert

Trade Marketing Manager: Laurent Chatain

Finance Director: Cecile De Freitas

Senior Accountant: Adeline Nonis

Logistic Assistant: Claudia Giboni


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Russia
—————————————————————————

Managing Director: Simeon Chirikov

Online Operations Manager: Denis Zotov

Senior Marketing and PR Manager: Anatoliy Subbotin

Marketing Manager: Aleksandr Iakunchenkov

Lead Community Manager: Valerya Myachina

Finance Manager: Dmitry Pivnenko


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Benelux
—————————————————————————

General Manager (Benelux & EMEA Territories): Menno Eijck

Community Manager: Julian Eriks

Localization Project Manager: Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra, Carine Mathey

Senior Localization Project Manager: Ruth Granados-García

Sales Manager, Benelux & Emerging Markets: Mark Holleman

Marketing Manager Benelux & Emerging Markets: Fijke Mandemakers

Sales, Administration and Marketing Support: Pam Wesselink-van Griethuysen

PR Manager: Linda Wijnen


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Asia KK
—————————————————————————

Senior Manager, Publishing: Tsuyoshi Tanaka

Localization Producer: Yu Nakabayashi

Web Manager: Kosuke Fujita

Assistant Producer: Aiko Takahashi

Community Management Associate: Kyoko Sakamoto

Senior Infrastructure Specialist: Muneaki Miyoshi

IT Support: Tadaomi Fujita

Office Manager: Myongsuk Rim

Accountant: Keiko Koishi

HR Manager: Kana Komatsu


—————————————————————————
ZeniMax Hong Kong
—————————————————————————

General Manager: Michael Chiang

Marketing Director, Asia: Kenneth Chow


—————————————————————————
Localized versions produced by Keywords Studios
—————————————————————————

Localization Producer: Emanuele Scichilone

Localization Managers: Jonathan Russo, Pablo López Cardona

Language Coordinators: Camila Groth Ibarra, Elena Renedo, Miguel Gavilán, Nicolas Matthew, Kaya Daudrix, Lim Yun Yue, Taeho Kim, Dmitry Kurshin, Mikhail Kolbasnikov, Roman Firsov, Nadine Fiebig, Martin Kruse

French Translators: Benjamin Phéline, Anthony Fragoso, Pierre Techoueyres, Mireille Besson, Aurélie Blain, Antoine Jarlégant, Guillaume Teisserenc, Valentin Borraccino

Italian Translators: Antonio David Alberto, Andrea Franceschi, Floriana Grasso

German Translators: Mareica Hauck, Aron Sayed, Stephan Freundorfer, Ulrich Onken, Constanze Vogl

Spanish Translators: Estrella del Campo Martínez, Jose Manuel Gallardo Cruz, Manuel Mata Álvarez-Santullano

Mexican Translator: Mariana Steffen Prieto

Brazilian Translators: Leila Groth Ibarra, Sofia Sabbado Aveline, Tiago Kern do Amaral, Camila Groth Ibarra

Russian Translators: Anna Avdeeva, Vladimir Goryachev, Natalia Gorshkova, Pavel Nikolenko, Andrey Egorov, Julia Izmaylova, Nadezhda Martynova

Polish Translators: QLOC S.A.

Chinese Translators: Hao Hsu, Tsai Mengru, Sun Yong

Japanese Translator: Keywords Studio Tokyo

Korean Translators: Keywords Studio Tokyo

Asset Management Team: Sebastian Calà, Massimo Armeli, Marco Olivotto


—————————————————————————
French audio recorded by AsRec - a Keywords Studio
—————————————————————————

French Studio Crew: Guillaume Ozouf

French Actors: Paul Borne, Jérôme Cachon, Jean-Marc Charrier, François Delaive, Anne Ferrier, Cédric Ingard, Jean-Christophe Lebert, Gabriel Ledoze, Anne-Sophie Nallino, Julie Quesnay, Pamela Ravassard, France Renard, Stéphane Ronchevski, Micky Sebastian, Florian Wormser


—————————————————————————
Italian audio recorded by Keywords Studios Italy
—————————————————————————

Italian Studio Crew: Carlo Alberto Cravino, Stefano Scamardella, Matteo Ormellese, Mauro Coppo, Giacomo Maturi, Maria Rosa Sanna, Elisa Schiroli

Italian Actors: Dario Oppido, Roberto Accornero, Tiziano Bertrand, Giorgio Bonino, Matteo Brusamonti, Claudio Colombo, Oliviero Corbetta, Ludovica De Caro, Gianni Gaude, Valentina Pollani, Angela Ricciardi


—————————————————————————
German audio recorded by Synthesis Germany
—————————————————————————

German Studio Crew: Adrian Koch, David Arnold, Finn Seliger, Florian Brandel, Florian Furtner, Hannes Böck, Julian Fischer, Lesley-Ann Woggesin, Malte Meibauer, Martin Schattenberg, Patrick Elias

German Actors: Holger Löwenberg, Patrick Elias, Mark Bremer, Erik Schäffler, Kai-Hendrik Möller, Celine Fontanges, Martin Sabel, Michael Bideller, Guido Zimmermann, Roland Hemmo, Katrin Decker, Michael Bideller, Marie Biermann, Jens Wendland


—————————————————————————
Spanish audio recorded by Keywords Studios Spain
—————————————————————————

Spanish Audio Project Manager: Marina Garvia

Spanish Studio Crew: Isabel Martínez Martín-Lanuza, Lina Ballesteros, Rubén Navarro, Bárbara Sacristán, Juan Rojo, Paula Escrivá, Juan Pablo Magariño, Adrián Espinosa, Pablo Conesa, Germán López, Alex Michele Parmentola, Mario Fernández, Alejandro Aparicio, Miguel Gascón

Spanish Actors: Ana Esther Alborg García, Arturo López, Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco Pérez, Fernando Elegido, Gemma Martín, Iñaki Crespo, José Escobosa, Juan Fernández Mejías, Juanjo López, Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco Pérez, Nano Castro, Txema Moscoso


—————————————————————————
Russian audio recorded by Synthesis - The Most Wanted Games - Volga Sound
—————————————————————————

Russian Studio Crew: Nazar Orlov, Marina Rossieva, Yulia Habarovskaya, Evelina Novikova

Russian Actors: Daniil Gaivoronsky, Aleksey Lazarev, Yulia Astahova, Pavel Ryzhenkov, Yuriy Kudinov, Victor Mamonov, Yana Danich, Anton Shedrin, Elvira Danilina, Alina Milosh, Igor Popov, Aleksander Blonskiy, Anton Kuznecov, Andrey Lisenko, Andrey Sedov, Viktor Bokhon


—————————————————————————
Mexican audio recorded by Keywords Studio México
—————————————————————————

Mexican Audio Project Manager: Marina Garvia

Mexican Studio Crew: Luis Daniel Ramírez, Alex Gonzalez, Ricardo Solís, Sergio Madrigal Bustamante, Nurvi Aguilar, Eduardo Zepeda, Jorge Fernando Galaviz Cabello, German Darío Ramírez Arias, Jairo Nieves, Barbara Zubieta, Axel Zamora, Manuel Guerra

Mexican Actors: Araceli Epinoza, Arturo Mercado Chacón, Cassandra Valtier, Dan Osorio, Daniel Lacy, David Allende, David Camarillo, Eduardo Liñán, Gabriela Ramírez, Isabel Martiñón, Javier Rivero, Ricardo Méndez


—————————————————————————
Brazilian audio recorded by Keywords do Brasil and Sergio Moreno Filmes
—————————————————————————

Brazilian Audio Project Manager: Marina Garvia

Brazilian Studio Crew: Cristiano Prazeres, Carlos Cassemiro, Diego Diniz, Marco Nepomuceno, Rubens de Ávila Scharlack, Rafael Benítez, Jacqueline Alañõn Schultz, Matheus Gomes, Sergio Moreno, Adriana Riemer, Rômulo Catharino, Vitor Romano, Levi Cunha, Leandro Rainis, Rafael dos Santos Paixão

Brazilian Actors: Alexandre Cruz, Caco Penna, Cassius Romero, Daniela Schmitz, Faduli Costa, Junior Nanetti, Mauro Ramos, Milton Levy, Pedro Franco, Rebeca Zadra, Ricardo Rossatto, Suzete Piloto


—————————————————————————
Polish Localization
—————————————————————————

Polish Localization provided by: QLOC S.A.


—————————————————————————
LQA provided by Keywords Studios Italy
—————————————————————————

LQA Testing Manager: Riccardo Fumagalli

LQA Supervisor: Antonio Edoardo Mondonico

LQA Testing Coordinators: Matteo Bianchini, Matteo Voltolina, Michael Celano, Nicolas Carlo Maria Jara, Rafael Verolla de Moura, Thierry Stokman

LQA Lead Testers: Amélie Ladevez, Björn Wetz, Carolina Lazarte Kaqui, Daniel Hernández, Francesco Menna, Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon, Roman Kosarev

LQA Testers: Andreas Edler, Danny Münch, Ekaterina Kartavenko, Élodie Fernando Boronat, Fabio Roveda, Filippo Maria Forte, Francisco Miguel Egea Jiménez, Icaro Polizel, Israel Delgado Miranda, Mauro Cherubini, Paolina Ricciardelli, Roberto Gomes De Oliveira, Tatiana Sysoeva, Tobias Rennig


—————————————————————————
Asian LQA provided by Keywords Studios Dublin
—————————————————————————

Asian LQA Managers: Andréas Schlangen, Marika Mauri, Michał Dyrda, Sébastian Maeser

Asian LQA Lead Tester: Christian Boudjaoui

Asian LQA Testers: Jia-Syuan Lin, Ye Joon Lee, Yuhao Qiao


—————————————————————————
Japanese Version
—————————————————————————

Japanese Version produced by: entalize Co. Ltd.


—————————————————————————
Japanese audio recorded by entalize Co., Ltd.
—————————————————————————

Japanese Actors: Hiroshi Shirokuma, Hiroshi Tsuchida, Kanako Hirano, Keiichi Nakagawa, Minoru Hirota, Shunsuke Takamiya, Takahiro Fujiwara, Takaya Hashi, Takayuki Sakazume, Tanuki Sugino, Uko Tachibana, Uoken, Yasunobu Iwata, Yuki Tai, Yukiko Aruga, Yukino Maruyama


—————————————————————————
Special Thanks
—————————————————————————

Special Thanks: Ashley Cheng, Brady Dommermuth, Christopher S. Ondrus, Dan Tudge, Dinga Backba, Harvey Smith, Jennifer Tonon, Jens Matthies, Jerk Gustafsson, Jo Burba, Lars Johansson, Lee Ridout, Marc A. Tardif, Matt Firor, Matthew L. Dickenson, Petter Lantz, Romu Capron, Sebastian Mittleton, Shinji Mikami, Todd Howard, Tom Mustaine, Andy McCalib, Blair Yakimovich, Bob Hernandez, Brendan Vanous, Brian Darst, Brian Kearney, Carlos Silva, Dave Mianowski, David Ziman, Drew Card, Eric Reichley, Eric Werness, Gabe Ahn, Hai Nguyen, Immi Beresford-Bone, Jaako Haapassalo, Jack Buser, James Grafton, Jean-Francois Roy, Jeff Bolz, Jeff Sullivan, Jeremy Los, Joshua Salem, Kenneth Mitchell, Keri Taylor, Kevin Keating, Michael Songy, Michael Patrick Riccio, Mitch Soule, Nicolas Thibieroz, Nuno Subtil, Ritchie Corpus, Ryan Prescott, Sean Pelletier, Timothy Lottes, Triston Attridge, Vernon H. Harmon II, Vivian Boykin, Wolfgang Hoffman, Cyril Rozier, Brendan Vanous, Brent Elmer, Deb Haldar, Christopher Palmer, Jamie Sharp, Ryan Bartley, Ian Nielsen, Omar Cornut


—————————————————————————
Legal Acknowledgements
—————————————————————————

Copyright: © 2020 id Software LLC, a ZeniMax Media company

Trademarks: Bethesda, Bethesda Softworks, ZeniMax and related logos are registered trademarks or trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries, DOOM, id, id Software and related logos are registered trademarks or trademarks of id Software LLC in the U.S. and/or other countries, All rights reserved

Used id Tech®: Copyright © 2011-2020 id Software LLC

Havok Software is: © 2016 Microsoft, All rights reserved

Uses Bink Video: Copyright © 1997-2020 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.

Uses Oodle: Copyright © 2008-2020 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.

Uses Umbra 3 Visibility Solution: © 2020 by Umbra Software Ltd, www.umbrasoftware.com

Powered by Wwise: © 2006-2020 Audiokinetic Inc.

Portions of this program: © 2019 Microsoft Azure PlayFab, All rights reserved